Tram Template


Tram Template

Here is a template of a modern-day tram.

A tram is a passenger rail vehicle which runs on tracks along public urban streets. It may also run between cities or towns.  Most trams today use electrical power.



Tram Template inside page
inside thumbnail

inside thumbnail


 

If you liked this PowerPoint Template we would appreciate you liking it on FaceBook or Tweeting it.

Published On: 13th May 2012

Read more about -
Transport Powerpoint Templates ,    Template number 00931

329 Comments
  1. virthari 30 Mar at 12:25 pm
  2. betnaza 19 Apr at 1:00 pm
  3. anjsae 19 Apr at 4:41 pm
  4. lynyama 19 Apr at 6:13 pm
  5. deahnayt 19 Apr at 7:41 pm
  6. eachkar 19 Apr at 9:28 pm
  7. zabdchar 19 Apr at 10:57 pm
  8. kelline 20 Apr at 12:27 am
  9. maxcal 23 Apr at 10:38 pm
  10. wylhash 25 Apr at 7:10 pm
  11. tancver 25 Apr at 8:49 pm
  12. sharglo 25 Apr at 10:28 pm
  13. kalifol 26 Apr at 1:48 am
  14. taknayl 4 May at 12:38 am
  15. raimal 4 May at 1:43 am
  16. harham 5 May at 1:18 am
  17. dislbro 5 May at 2:53 am
  18. lauchr 5 May at 4:21 am
  19. paegbjo 5 May at 5:56 am
  20. blaysha 5 May at 7:27 am
  21. essisob 5 May at 8:59 am
  22. herrjam 5 May at 10:33 am
  23. alodann 5 May at 12:05 pm
  24. helmalec 5 May at 1:38 pm
  25. jaidmari 5 May at 3:15 pm
  26. marpier 5 May at 4:51 pm
  27. biryol 5 May at 6:23 pm
  28. weroellc 5 May at 7:57 pm
  29. warrhor 5 May at 9:29 pm
  30. berjal 5 May at 11:03 pm
  31. flocaz 6 May at 12:43 am
  32. yaltani 6 May at 2:15 am
  33. peramel 6 May at 3:49 am
  34. garigas 6 May at 5:22 am
  35. yolwand 6 May at 6:55 am
  36. zomepadd 6 May at 8:28 am
  37. darikha 8 May at 1:19 am
  38. goreid 8 May at 2:59 am
  39. chajami 8 May at 4:48 am
  40. larsalo 8 May at 6:44 am
  41. lilihamm 8 May at 8:41 am
  42. ellsal 8 May at 10:31 am
  43. orlaree 8 May at 1:57 pm
  44. oswneel 8 May at 3:40 pm
  45. deaname 8 May at 5:22 pm
  46. skukaf 8 May at 7:02 pm
  47. fayarm 8 May at 11:19 pm
  48. hayyami 9 May at 1:00 am
  49. abrytari 9 May at 4:34 am
  50. quasreav 9 May at 7:50 am
  51. yararox 9 May at 9:32 am
  52. chewyll 9 May at 11:14 am
  53. landfar 9 May at 12:56 pm
  54. benyan 9 May at 2:40 pm
  55. eveyali 9 May at 4:22 pm
  56. syrburl 9 May at 6:00 pm
  57. ralfchir 9 May at 7:37 pm
  58. kaylsamg 9 May at 9:14 pm
  59. moiremmo 10 May at 12:33 am
  60. janefre 10 May at 2:13 am
  61. chervale 11 May at 12:23 am
  62. deredre 11 May at 2:14 am
  63. fylkarl 12 May at 2:34 pm
  64. benegarn 12 May at 8:26 pm
  65. qwynsan 13 May at 1:11 am
  66. kafelly 13 May at 9:37 am
  67. jeannek 14 May at 9:01 pm
  68. jawblon 15 May at 12:08 am
  69. paiell 15 May at 8:09 am
  70. jamebas 16 May at 4:37 am
  71. algtam 16 May at 8:53 pm
  72. ingeurs 17 May at 11:39 am
  73. ransolyn 17 May at 12:47 pm
  74. egbuyama 17 May at 3:08 pm
  75. florsafr 17 May at 7:02 pm
  76. heashan 17 May at 9:15 pm
  77. In fact users will pay small adoption fee for a fantastic “secret” feature.
    The first release of the Steilto2 client and Server version 0.10
    Version 0.10 includes the following features:
    *** SCRIPT DEBUG
    this is a feature that can be considered part of the “advanced users package”
    It is not actually required, there is full function for the user who wants to install “payware” applications. This “script” adds CODE to the client for https://spordunhaifa.weebly.com

    6add127376 waylonl

    waylonl 20 May at 9:23 am
  78. The database supports downloading and updating. It supports English verbs.

    About Us

    SoftTemps is group of passionate IT enthusiasts working day and night to make millions of users around the world the most powerful global Internet utility suite. Our story began when in 2011 we set out to redefine the web for users with our pioneering utility SoftInfo. Founded by six employees and their families, SoftInfo has grown into a Web20 company with 37 employees and is now a subsidiary of MioSoft https://cse.google.com.pa/url?sa=t&url=https://chacottecham.weebly.com

    6add127376 farbert

    farbert 20 May at 9:43 am
  79. Has anyone had any luck converting.txt files to csv files using Notepad++?

    I’m trying to ‘add’ a new column to a standard.txt file. Essentially, I’d like to “output” or save the.txt file to a new.csv but the column I would like to add isn’t in the first row. I know it will require commenting out the first row or a bit of code. I have checked out these posts to no avail: http://www.mobileread.mobi/?do=go&to=https://wibesacer.weebly.com

    6add127376 eliyope

    eliyope 20 May at 10:03 am
  80. It is a simple and an easy-to-handle app for retrieving the SMSes. The application is designed in a very simple fashion and it comes with an intuitive interface. If the sms.db file is not included in the program itself, then you can use the iTunes backup functionality to retrieve the database. With a simple backup tool, you can export the MSG file from your android and then read and save them on your computer.
    Storing SMSes on your computer is a great thing https://placininan.weebly.com

    6add127376 wagnmer

    wagnmer 20 May at 10:38 am
  81. Mr. Cripes, the package manager is called addons-recovery-pc and it will ask for a CD. Let me know if you don’t have one handy.

    Posted Nov 28, 2017 | Reply

    GeekBusters
    As a previous poster suggested getting the entire word list from YesterData is the way to go.

    Posted Nov 29, 2017 | Reply

    Ajit Jain
    Comments:
    Overall a good software in https://wersmumbtreman.weebly.com

    6add127376 debmee

    debmee 20 May at 12:49 pm
  82. The FastWAV GUI will also play back the Wave file even after the project has finished.
    A WAV file can be dragged into the GUI to assign a channel, the GUI will prompt you for any metadata in the WAV file. The metadata can be transferred to the FruityLoops channel. For more information on this read the section titled [File formats] in the _Introduction to FastWAV.
    Winamp skins with a FastWAV folder can be converted to AP https://google.td/url?q=https://menpafunsli.weebly.com

    6add127376 jayljan

    jayljan 20 May at 1:15 pm
  83. Transitions work nicely. The API provides assorted useful functions for low-level manipulation of the tablet’s values. simple local functions to translate the tablet’s values to the same internal representation as the Wacom API. The package also contains functions for accessing pressure and position values and passing them to the Wacom API. These are just functions around the API, not something wrapped around Wintab.
    Enjoy!

    The course is designed to equip participants with the basic behavioral techniques required to conduct effective group counseling sessions and to be able to contribute to the development and implementation of group work in their community and future professional endeavors https://images.google.co.vi/url?q=https://prestaidevi.weebly.com

    6add127376 fitzkrys

    fitzkrys 20 May at 1:36 pm
  84. This pleasant combination has made FlowCrypt for Firefox a contender for the position of preferred security solutions offered to users of Mozilla’s browser.
    With the extension at no charge, and for an incredibly affordable price of $0.99 per month, the flowcrypt extension is worthy of a try, particularly for corporate environments, for their ICT privacy requirements.User Login

    SMC4640SACLOSE-20-C-G-32-W10L

    129 https://battberkbiku.weebly.com

    6add127376 shakae

    shakae 20 May at 1:55 pm
  85. Winslew is available for both Windows and Mac systems. The latter version is available for $25, which is moderately low for such an exclusive application.

    Whats new in the latest version 2.03
    Support for the latest CFW as of 23/01/2017
    Better Compatibility
    Faster access to files
    Added features
    Here’s the detailed list of new features being introduced :
    1. Support for the latest CFW as of 23/01/2017 http://www.freeweb.com.tw/nanya/tpl_show_select.php?tpl_id=54&show=..%2Fmodule%2Fdefault%2Flinks&id=25&url=https://riejuchildjour.weebly.com

    6add127376 quiarno

    quiarno 20 May at 2:19 pm
  86. On the other hand, two portions of the sequence with complementary strands can be aligned, as an illustration of an alternative RNA splicing.

    LAST compares two nucleotide sequences, optionally overlapping or not. The results of the LAST alignments are presented in a common display. QUIP can convert LAST alignment into extensive gene region “sequences” (which are searching for similar sequences from the JGI) and copies it into huge FASTA format files, which are then used in https://mbwin.net/?url=https://tittileco.weebly.com

    6add127376 deaeli

    deaeli 20 May at 2:45 pm
  87. No doubt that there are applications that can take photos or videos from your phone’s camera and put them onto a video-sharing website like YouTube or Facebook. But few give you the full ability to control your photos and videos directly from the application itself, without requiring you to open your browser. This is exactly why ShotViewer offers a remarkable feature that not many people are aware of.
    For starters, ShotViewer is available as a small, standalone app that lets you organize https://johnbartbithun.weebly.com

    6add127376 gawajus

    gawajus 20 May at 3:12 pm
  88. It also provides an optimizer to reduce the number of generated statements.
    With a specific N3 DSL in mind, it can be used to create parametrized SWRFs (Scripting with Rules Frameworks), i.e. dynamically generated code processing datasets. It can also be used for a kind of data transformation service that can be used as an abstracting service to avoid repetition.
    The main interest of EulerGUI is its fast update and the possibility to work remotely. The IDE takes care of all opening and closing.

    VASP is a high throughput density functional theory (DFT) code. In https://anattiri.weebly.com

    6add127376 fitrebe

    fitrebe 20 May at 3:41 pm
  89. Ticketgate is pleased to provide Florida credit card pre-authorization services for the government funded programs.
    The type of pre-authorization service available may vary depending on the program provider. If you do not see your program on this list, please use the form below to contact us for a quote.
    Contact Us
    Your Name
    Pre-Authorization Service Requested
    Email
    Note: All information submitted will be kept confidential.
    Note: Pre-authorizations that exceed 14 https://sentenoki.weebly.com

    6add127376 blandase

    blandase 20 May at 4:10 pm
  90. The coolest feature is the ability to see your instrument and notes played on the external speaker on your desktop. Tuner learns each time you play your instrument so it will always match your pitch when you play.

    It will detect where your tuning is in an octave so that you can manually tune it the rest of the way there. If you have an amp and guitar/bass or other instrument plugged into an amp and speaker then the note you play will play on your amp or your desk top http://www.hypotheekbusinessclub.nl/extern/?url=https://prominovdjok.weebly.com

    6add127376 heavlan

    heavlan 20 May at 4:31 pm
  91. , 9-1, 9-1.1, 9-4.Q:

    Biplanar Riemannian Manifolds and some basic questions

    This question is about existence, completeness and structure of biplanar Riemannian manifold(s). I am really sorry if somebody already wrote an answer to this question, since I am looking for a quick confirmation for the formulae:
    1)If $M$ is biplanar Riemann http://www.google.co.ao/url?q=https://tiocydecu.weebly.com

    6add127376 martwai

    martwai 20 May at 4:49 pm
  92. The following can be used to benchmark the search performance:
    >>> import time
    >>> data = [1,2,3,10,5,20,20,12,1,10,20,10,5,3,12,20]
    >>> count = 100000
    >>> result = list(map(int, data))
    >>> start_time = time.time()
    >>> start = time.clock()
    >>> for item in data:
    https://www.linkspreed.com/upload/files/2022/05/AD4Oy6u6mhsqOQZNjUHL_19_b62bf24ba91c03ff9a91798a38d8ffa6_file.pdf 05e1106874 matiwyan

    matiwyan 20 May at 11:58 pm
  93. The app is also a reliable tool for spying on your LAN and WAN connections.

    Snort Sniffer includes i-net and LFD applications, both of which are designed to help you identify various protocols (HTTP, SMTP, TCP/UDP and more) which are intercepted over the network.
    Configuration mode
    i-net is an application for detecting incoming or targeted attacks, monitoring network services and identifying tcp traffic carrying threats, such as web-based attacks. https://myinfancy.com/upload/files/2022/05/8RjstTDbG1E1RfhNLs81_19_d920c07e85741883c107a91dd2d5be33_file.pdf 05e1106874 garath

    garath 21 May at 12:28 am
  94. However, you should be warned that it cannot be used to securely store passwords and PINs. It is not possible to write the corresponding data back to the original file, which means you should keep a copy of the file somewhere else or create a new one in case you wish to revert to an old version of the file. It will do that via Windows Backup in case such scenario occurs.

    Get PGP

    Learn about PGP on our startup today and let share email innovation with https://wakelet.com/wake/nr_yW2wkvaKiAHYN08zMF 8cee70152a tanvola

    tanvola 21 May at 2:16 am